Best Odds Free Sms HTFT Games Archive

SMS MATCHES HT/FT ARCHIVE

DATA MATCH TIPS ODDS REZULTS
10.11.2019 Sporting L. – Belenenses X-1 5.60 0:0 – 2:0
09.11.2019 Wisla – Arka X-1 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
08.11.2019 Nancy – Troyes X-1 5.40 0:0 – 0:0
07.11.2019 Botafogo RJ – Flamengo X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
06.11.2019 F. Amager – Horsens X-2 5.40 0:1 – 0:3
05.11.2019 Oeste – Botafogo SP 2-X 15.00 0:0 – 0:2
03.11.2019 Arka – Legia X-2 5.20 0:0 – 0:1
02.11.2019 APOEL – AEK Larnaca X-1 5.20 0:0 – 0:0
01.11.2019 Maastricht – Almere X-2 5.40 1:0 – 3:2
31.10.2019 Olsztyn – Plock X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:0
30.10.2019 Montpellier – Nancy X-1 5.00 2:0 – 3:2
29.10.2019 Dover – Eastleigh X-1 5.40 2:0 – 3:1
28.10.2019 Malmo – AIK X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:0
27.10.2019 Avai – Palmeiras X-2 5.20 0:0 – 1:2
26.10.2019 Genoa – Brescia X-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
25.10.2019 Omonia – Ol. Nicosia 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 1:1
24.10.2019 Dyn. Kiev – FC Kopenhagen X-1 5.20 0:1 – 1:1
23.10.2019 Nottingham – Hull X-1 5.50 0:1 – 1:2
22.10.2019 Sunderland – Tranmere X-1 5.40 3:0 – 5:0
21.10.2019 Modena – Fermana X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:1
20.10.2019 Sao Paulo – Avai X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
19.10.2019 Parana – Figueirense X-1 5.40 0:1 – 0:1
18.10.2019 Viborg – F. Amager X-1 5.20 3:0 – 5:0
17.10.2019 Fluminense – Atletico PR X-2 5.50 1:1 – 1:2
16.10.2019 Fortaleza EC – Flamengo X-2 5.40 0:0 – 1:2
15.10.2019 Sao Bento – Coritiba PR X-2 5.40 0:2 – 1:2
14.10.2019 France – Turkey X-1 5.00 0:0 – 1:1
13.10.2019 Albacete – R. Oviedo X-1 5.50 1:0 – 1:2
12.10.2019 AFC Fylde – Sutton X-1 5.30 ?:? – ?:?
11.10.2019 Sport Recife – Sao Bento X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:0
10.10.2019 Serbia – Paraguay X-1 5.50 0:0 – 1:0
09.10.2019 Bron Radom – Zambrow X-1 5.50 2:0 – 2:2
08.10.2019 Forest Green – Coventry X-X 6.00 0:0 – 0:0
07.10.2019 Ironi K. Shmona – Ashdod X-X 5.00 2:0 – 2:0
06.10.2019 Defensa y Justicia – Boca Juniors X-2 5.40 0:1 – 0:1
05.10.2019 Maribor – Mura X-1 5.40 0:0 – 0:0
04.10.2019 Dundalk – Derry City X-1 5.50 0:0 – 1:0
03.10.2019 Lazio – Rennes X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:1
02.10.2019 Charlton – Swansea X-2 5.50 1:1 – 1:2
01.10.2019 Solihull Moors – Wrexham X-1 5.00 2:0 – 3:1
30.09.2019 Ayacucho – Cesar Vallejo X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
29.09.2019 Santos – CSA 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 2:0
28.09.2019 Galatasaray – Fenerbahce X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
27.09.2019 MVV – Jong Ajax X-2 5.40 0:1 – 1:4
26.09.2019 Malmo FF – Helsingborg 2-1 30.00 3:0 – 3:0
25.09.2019 Baltika – Lokomotiv M. X-2 5.40 ?:? – ?:?
24.09.2019 Cosenza – Livorno X-2 5.80 0:0 – 1:1
23.09.2019 Stabaek – Molde X-2 5.20 0:0 – 1:2
22.09.2019 Ath. Bilbao – Alaves X-1 5.00 1:0 – 2:0
21.09.2019 Xamax – Sion X-X 5.00 1:1 – 1:3
20.09.2019 Jihlava – Brno X-2 5.60 1:0 – 3:2
19.09.2019 Espanyol – Ferencvaros X-1 5.20 0:1 – 1:1
18.09.2019 Hafnarfjordur – Vestmannaeyjar 2-1 30.00 4:1 – 6:4
17.09.2019 Portsmouth – Burton X-1 5.40 1:2 – 2:2
16.09.2019 NEC – De Graafschap X-1 5.60 0:1 – 1:1
15.09.2019 Portimonense – Porto 1-2 30.00 0:2 – 2:3
14.09.2019 Venlo – Groningen X-2 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
13.09.2019 Limerick – Wexford Youths X-1 5.40 2:0 – 4:1
11.09.2019 Chapecoense U20 – Palmeiras U20 X-2 5.40 2:0 – 2:1
10.09.2019 Danska U21 – Rumunjska U21 X-1 5.40 1:0 – 2:1
09.09.2019 Skotska – Belgija X-2 4.80 0:3 – 0:3
08.09.2019 Elche – Lugo X-1 5.40 1:0 – 1:1
07.09.2019 Tenerife – Las Palmas X-1 5.40 0:0 – 0:0
06.09.2019 Lyon Duchere – Concarneau US X-1 5.40 1:1 – 1:1
05.09.2019 Italija U20 – Poljska U20 X-1 5.60 1:0 – 2:0
04.09.2019 Conwy Borough – Bangor City X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
03.09.2019 Yeovil – Sutton X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
02.09.2019 Stuttgart – Bochum X-1 4.80 1:1 – 2:1
01.09.2019 Antofagasta – U. Catolica X-2 5.40 1:1 – 1:2
31.08.2019 Atletico PR – Ceara X-1 5.40 1:0 – 1:0
30.08.2019 Vitkovice – Pardubice X-2 5.50 1:3 – 1:3
29.08.2019 Sp. Moscow – Braga 1-X 15.00 0:2 – 1:2
28.08.2019 Sol de Mayo – Colon X-2 5.40 0:3 – 0:4
27.08.2019 Fulham – Southampton X-2 5.60 0:0 – 0:1
26.08.2019 St. Pauli – Kiel X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:1
25.08.2019 Guimaraes – Famalicao X-X 5.00 0:0 – 1:1
24.08.2019 San Fernando – Recreativo H. X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:1
23.08.2019 Quevilly Rouen – Villefranche X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:2
22.08.2019 Gent – Rijeka X-1 5.40 0:1 – 2:1
21.08.2019 Fulham – Millwall X-1 5.40 2:0 – 4:0
20.08.2019 APOEL Nicosia – Ajax X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
19.08.2019 Estudiantes – Independiente X-1 5.40 0:0 – 3:0
18.08.2019 Rennes – PSG X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
17.08.2019 Villarreal – Granada X-X 5.00 1:1 – 4:4
16.08.2019 Derry City – Shamrock X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:2
15.08.2019 PSV – Haugesund 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 0:0
10.07.2019 Nigerija – Južna Afrika X-X 5.00 1:0 – 2:1
09.07.2019 Zwolle – PAOK X-2 5.40 1:2 – 2:2
08.07.2019 Olympiakos – Dyn. Kiev X-X 5.00 1:1 – 1:1
06.07.2019 Huaral – Deportivo Coopsol X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
05.07.2019 Waterford – St. Patricks X-2 5.40 1:1 – 1:2
04.07.2019 Ranheim – Rosenborg X-2 5.40 1:1 – 2:3
03.07.2019 Jablonec – A. Bielefeld X-1 5.40 2:0 – 4:0
02.07.2019 Young Boys – Levski Sofia 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 1:1
01.07.2019 Vikingur R. – IA Akraness X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
16.06.2019 Santos FC – Dep. Coopsol X-X 5.00 0:0 – 1:1
15.06.2019 Ponferradina – Cartagena X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
14.06.2019 Vikingur Reykjavik – Kopavogur X-1 5.40 2:1 – 2:1
13.06.2019 U. Calera – Magallanes X-1 5.50 2:2 – 3:2
12.06.2019 AFC Hermannstadt – Universitatea Cluj X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
11.06.2019 Grcka – Armenija X-1 5.00 0:2 – 2:3
10.06.2019 Sj. Makedonija – Austrija X-2 5.40 1:1 – 1:4
09.06.2019 Brazil – Honduras 2-1 30.00 3:0 – 7:0
01.06.2019 Alcorcon – Gimnastic X-1 5.40 0:1 – 0:1
31.05.2019 Shelbourne – Longford Town X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
29.05.2019 Senegal U20 – Poljska U20 X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
27.05.2019 Voluntari – FC Hermannstadt X-1 5.50 1:0 – 2:1
26.05.2019 Tromso – Molde 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 2:1
25.05.2019 Bisceglie – Paganeses X-1 5.60 4:1 – 4:3
22.05.2019 TPV – Ekenas X-X 6.00 1:0 – 1:0
21.05.2019 Guabira – San Jose 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 2:1
20.05.2019 UC Dublin – Cork City X-2 5.20 0:0 – 0:1
19.05.2019 Vestmannaeyjar – Vikingur Reykjavik X-X 5.00 0:0 – 1:1
18.05.2019 Union Comercio – Cajamarca X-1 5.50 2:0 – 4:0
17.05.2019 Inter Turku – KuPS X-1 5.40 1:0 – 1:0
16.05.2019 Rosenborg – Haugesund X-1 5.50 0:1 – 0:2
15.05.2019 Lech – Lechia X-1 5.60 0:0 – 2:1
14.05.2019 Waalwijk – Nijmegen X-1 5.40 1:0 – 3:0
13.05.2019 Besiktas – Alanyaspor X-1 5.00 1:1 – 2:1
12.05.2019 Mansfield – Newport X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
11.05.2019 Sunderland – Portsmouth X-1 5.50 0:0 – 1:0
10.05.2019 Nijmegen – Waalwijk 1-X 15.00 2:0 – 2:0
09.05.2019 Boca Juniors – Athletico-PR X-1 5.00 0:0 – 2:1
08.05.2019 Penarol – Flamengo X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
07.05.2019 Degerfors – Brage X-1 5.50 0:0 – 1:0
06.05.2019 Bergen Nord – Stromsgosdet (B) 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
05.05.2019 Alianza Universidad – Deportivo Binacional X-2 5.00 1:1 – 2:3
04.05.2019 Neman – Torpedo Zhodino X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
03.05.2019 Den Bosch – G.A. Eagles X-1 5.50 1:0 – 2:0
02.05.2019 Krško – Rudar Velenje X-2 5.50 0:0 – 1:2
01.05.2019 Destroyers – The Strongest X-2 5.00 0:0 – 0:1
30.04.2019 Colo Colo – U. Catolica 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 0:1
26.04.2019 St. Patrick’s – UCD X-1 5.00 0:0 – 2:0
25.04.2019 Honka – Inter T. X-1 5.50 1:1 – 3:2
24.04.2019 Falkenberg – Sirius X-X 6.00 0:0 – 0:0
23.04.2019 Luton – AFC Wimbledon 1-X 15.00 2:1 – 2:2
21.04.2019 Atromitos – Panathinaikos X-1 5.50 0:0 – 2:0
20.04.2019 Accrington – Luton 1-2 30.00 0:1 – 0:3
19.04.2019 Poprad – Samorin X-1 5.50 0:0 – 3:2
18.04.2019 Ger. Halberstadt – Oberlausitz N. X-1 5.00 0:0 – 2:0
17.04.2019 Portuguesa – Llaneros 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 2:2
16.04.2019 Altrincham – Brackley Town 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
15.04.2019 Livorno – Brescia X-2 5.00 0:0 – 0:1
14.04.2019 J. Wilstermann – Royal Pari X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
13.04.2019 Houston – San Jose X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:1
12.04.2019 Troyes – GFC Ajaccio X-1 5.20 1:0 – 1:0
11.04.2019 Donn – Vindbjart 2-X 15.00 1:2 – 2:2
09.04.2019 Gateshead – AFC Fylde X-2 5.00 0:1 – 0:1
08.04.2019 Cajamarca – Sport Boys X-1 5.50 0:0 – 2:0
07.04.2019 Molde – Stabaek 2-1 30.00 2:0 – 3:0
06.04.2019 DVTK – Haladas X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
05.04.2019 UC Dublin – Waterford 1-2 30.00 2:1 – 4:1
04.04.2019 Rudes – Istra 1961 X-2 5.40 1:0 – 1:0
03.04.2019 Excelsior – Breda 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
02.04.2019 Shelbourne – UCD X-2 5.00 1:1 – 1:2
01.04.2019 Roda – Jong Utrecht X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
31.03.2019 Bologna – Sassuolo X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:1
30.03.2019 Brescia – Foggia X-1 5.00 1:1 – 2:1
29.03.2019 Weiz – Union Gurten X-1 5.40 0:0 – 4:0
27.03.2019 Nordhausen – Viktoria Berlin 2-1 30.00 2:1 – 4:1
26.03.2019 Algeria – Tunisia X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
23.03.2019 Godoy Cruz – Dep. Armenio 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
22.03.2019 Oberhausen – F. Düsseldorf II 2-X 15.00 1:2 – 3:3
21.03.2019 Orsomarso – Cortulua X-1 5.60 0:0 – 3:1
20.03.2019 Lyngby – Silkeborg 2-X 15.00 1:0 – 2:0
17.03.2019 Villarreal – Rayo Vallecano X-1 5.00 0:1 – 3:1
16.03.2019 Guarani MG – Tombense 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
15.03.2019 Doncaster – Barnsley X-X 5.90 0:0 – 0:0
14.03.2019 Cucuta – Alianza Petrolera X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:1
13.03.2019 Frej – Enskede 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
12.03.2019 Fortuna Köln – Osnabruck X-X 6.00 0:0 – 0:0
11.03.2019 F. Düsseldorf – Eintracht F. X-2 5.00 0:0 – 0:3
10.03.2019 Girona – Valencia X-2 4.90 1:1 – 2:3
09.03.2019 Juventus U23 – Albissola X-1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0
08.03.2019 Viktoria Berlin – Meuselwitz 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
07.03.2019 Kissamikos – Platanias 2-X 13.00 0:1 – 2:2
06.03.2019 Al Najoom – Al Qaisoma X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
05.03.2019 San Jose – Flamengo X-1 5.60 0:0 – 0:1
04.03.2019 Zaglebie – Lechia 2-X 15.00 1:1 – 2:1
03.03.2019 AZ Alkmaar – Fortuna Sittard 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 4:2
02.03.2019 AC Milan – Sassuolo X-1 5.00 1:0 – 1:0
01.03.2019 Sparta Rotterdam – Waalwijk 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
28.02.2019 Miercurea Ciuc – U Craiova 1948 CS X-2 5.00 0:1 – 0:3
27.02.2019 Sepsi – CFR Cluj X-2 5.20 0:0 – 0:1
26.02.2019 QPR – Leeds 1-2 30.00 0:0 – 1:0
25.02.2019 Jong Utrecht – FC Oss X-2 5.40 0:0 – 1:2
24.02.2019 Estoril – Academica X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
23.02.2019 Fortuna Sittard – Heerenveen 1-2 30.00 2:1 – 2:4
22.02.2019 Sligo Rovers – St. Patrick’s X-2 5.20 0:0 – 0:1
21.02.2019 Valencia – Celtic X-1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0
20.02.2019 Carabobo FC – Atlético Venezuela X-1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0
19.02.2019 Sutton Utd – Barnet X-X 6.00 0:0 – 0:0
18.02.2019 Munchen 1860 – Aalen X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:1
17.02.2019 Swansea – Brentford 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1
16.02.2019 Fenerbahce – Konyaspor X-1 5.20 1:1 – 1:1
15.02.2019 Go Ahead Eagles – NEC 1-X 15.00 4:2 – 4:4
14.02.2019 Piaui – River PI X-2 5.00 0:0 – 0:1
13.02.2019 Huila – Cortulua X-1 5.20 0:0 – 1:0
12.02.2019 Doncaster – Southend 2-X 15.00 1:0 – 3:0
11.02.2019 Setubal – Belenenses X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
10.02.2019 Carmelita – Cartagines X-2 5.60 0:1 – 0:3
09.02.2019 Strasbourg – Angers X-1 5.40 0:1 – 1:2
08.02.2019 Astra – Viitorul Constanta X-1 5.80 1:0 – 3:0
07.02.2019 Lazio – Empoli 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 1:0
06.02.2019 Perez Zeledon – Guadalupe X-1 5.20 1:1 – 2:1
05.02.2019 Bastia – Caen 2-X 13.00 0:1 – 1:1
04.02.2019 Cortulua – Tigres FC X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
03.02.2019 Antalyaspor – Besiktas X-2 5.20 0:3 – 2:6
02.02.2019 San Telmo – Sacachispas 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
01.02.2019 Ingolstadt – Magdeburg X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
31.01.2019 Bangu – Cabofriense X-1 5.40 1:0 – 1:0
30.01.2019 Antigua GFC – Iztapa X-1 5.20 1:1 – 2:1
29.01.2019 Zitouna Chommakh – M’saken 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
28.01.2019 Beziers – FC Paris X-2 5.80 0:0 – 0:1
27.01.2019 Nova Iguacu – America RJ X-1 5.20 0:0 – 1:0
26.01.2019 Hapoel Raanana – Hapoel B. Sheva 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
25.01.2019 Lotte – 1860 München X-2 5.60 0:1 – 1:1
24.01.2019 Panathinaikos – Lamia X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
23.01.2019 Municipal Grecia – Filial UCR X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:0
22.01.2019 San Lorenzo – River Plate X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
21.01.2019 Shmona – Hapoel Hadera X-1 5.40 1:1 – 3:1
20.01.2019 Cagliari – Empoli 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 2:2
19.01.2019 Jove Espanol – Atzeneta X-1 5.25 0:0 – 1:0
18.01.2019 Sliema Wanderers – Floriana 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 1:1
17.01.2019 Humble Lions – Waterhouse X-2 5.00 0:0 – 0:1
16.01.2019 Cucuta – Dep. Lara X-1 5.50 0:0 – 2:0
15.01.2019 Worthing – Dorking Wanderers X-2 5.20 1:1 – 1:4
13.01.2019 Perez Zeledon – Carmelita 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
12.01.2019 Santa Fe – America de Cali X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
11.01.2019 Marignane Gignac – Villefranche 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 1:1
09.01.2019 Getafe – Valladolid X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
08.01.2019 Tamworth – Needham X-2 5.00 0:0 – 1:2
07.01.2019 Rayo Majadahonda – Las Palmas X-2 5.60 0:0 – 0:0
06.01.2019 Bnei Yehuda – Hapoel B. Sheva 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
05.01.2019 Sakhnin – B. Jerusalem X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:0
04.01.2019 Morton – Ross County X-2 5.20 0:0 – 1:0
02.01.2019 Boavista – Setubal X-1 5.60 0:0 – 1:0
30.12.2018 H. Tel Aviv – Sakhnin X-1 5.40 1:0 – 2:0
29.12.2018 Giana Erminio – Vicenza X-2 4.80 0:0 – 0:1
27.12.2018 Beitar TA Ramla – Hapoel Katamon X-1 5.50 0:0 – 2:0
26.12.2018 Rochdale – Blackpool X-1 5.50 1:1 – 2:1
23.12.2018 Spezia – Palermo X-2 5.50 1:1 – 1:1
22.12.2018 Belenenses – Aves X-1 5.40 2:2 – 5:2
20.12.2018 Giresunspor – Fenerbahce X-2 5.00 1:1 – 2:5
19.12.2018 Arsenal – Tottenham X-2 5.80 0:1 – 0:2
18.12.2018 Cienciano SC – Carlos Manucci X-2 5.30 0:0 – 0:1
17.12.2018 Chhinga Veng FC – Aizawl 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 1:1
16.12.2018 Osasuna – Alcorcon X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:1
15.12.2018 Cienciano SC – Santos Ica 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
14.12.2018 Odense – Aalborg 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
13.12.2018 Olympiakos – AC Milan X-2 5.50 0:0 – 3:1
12.12.2018 Albinoleffe – Sambenedettese X-X 10.00 0:0 – 0:0
11.12.2018 Schalke 04 – Lokomotiv M. X-1 5.50 0:0 – 1:0
10.12.2018 Justo Jose de Urquiza – Acassuso X-2 5.50 0:1 – 0:2
09.12.2018 Hercules – Peralada X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
08.12.2018 Admira – Salzburg 1-2 30.00 1:1 – 2:2
07.12.2018 Midtjylland – Odense X-1 5.20 2:0 – 3:0
06.12.2018 Huesca – Ath. Bilbao X-2 5.40 0:1 – 0:4
05.12.2018 Krasnodar – FK Rostov X-1 5.50 2:1 – 2:2
04.12.2018 Cambridge Utd – Northamptona 1-X 10.00 1:0 – 1:1
03.12.2018 Delhi Dynamos – Mumbai City 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 2:4
Histats
Flagcounter
Flag Counter
OddsFree.Com
OddsFree.Com doesnt take any responsibilites for the upcoming matches. These are ours assumptions. The games are 90% sure and it is strictly prohibited persons under the age of 18 to bet on those games. With respect from our team Thank you!
Fixed Matches

Design By Www.OddsFree.Com